To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 40,362
Visits Yesterday: 54,455













































+3 votes
21 views

No chance tRump is philistine and wouldn't ever be in  theater unless it's for a heart bypass.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Entertainment by (2,886,150 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I keep hoping that he will be like lincoln.    Go to the theater.  Watch a play.  Get shot in the head.

by (1,422,410 points)
+2 votes

He wants to be assassinated? 

by (2,297,140 points)
+2 votes

Trump wants a lot of things. A brain might help.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,835,321 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...