To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 11,677
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+2 votes
22 views

No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Daily Life by (2,869,100 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

My brother is always out to get a reaction. He thinks aggression and confrontation is a good thing. He told me recently because he is unhappy he will make others unhappy as well. However, I've always been laid back, not easily wound up. But that will make some try even harder to knock you down.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,817,301 points)
+1 vote

Only someone I care about. The list is getting shorter.


The Leftists have left us!

by (720,630 points)
+1 vote

I aim to find out, to great joy. 


Just a simple meme farmer, tending to my meme crops.

by (2,130 points)
+1 vote

Not exactly a “who” but a “what.” I often fight with groups of people, over their way of treating their constituents. Me. 


Just a simple meme farmer, tending to my meme crops.

by (2,130 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...