To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 11,239
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+3 votes
20 views

No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Friendship by (2,869,100 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
For a second I thought you meant sqeamish.  That would have been last time I saw Trump speaking to the public. 
   I have never engaged in a physical fight, and I dislike to argue. So I guess not in a long time. 

The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,910 points)
+2 votes

Physical - at least 40 years

Verbal - about a year ago with an ex.

by (916,970 points)
+1 vote

Physical- 31 yrs ago. I was at work. I bent over and a male co-worker snuck up behind me and tried to Pat McCrack! I rose up and gave him a round house kick to the ribs. I evidently broke some as I heard a loud pop. No one else tried any bs as long as I worked there.


The Leftists have left us!

by (720,630 points)
+1 vote

In a dream 


Just a simple meme farmer, tending to my meme crops.

by (2,130 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...