To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,132
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+3 votes
27 views

Of course he is.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Politics by (2,869,360 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

Yes.  He is always wrong.  He is an idiot.  If he is ever right, it is just an accident.

by (1,411,890 points)
+1 vote

No, really we'll have fewer cases if we do less testing!

by (917,750 points)
+2 votes

If he moves his lips, he's lying.  Wrong goest from there exponentially.

by (704,830 points)
+1 vote

Trump is doing what he does best: divide and conquer. 


Just a simple meme farmer, tending to my meme crops.

by (2,130 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...