To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 12,999
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+1 vote
17 views

Is there anybody there?


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Friendship by (2,869,360 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

This is ground control, do you read me? 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,910 points)
+1 vote

Here am I floating 'round my tin can
Far above the moon
Planet Earth is blue
And there's nothing I can do

by (917,750 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...