To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 12,026
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+4 votes
32 views

Asking for the zombies.


Life is what you make it.

in Jokes by (3,817,301 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

His staff tells you the next day. 

by (2,279,360 points)
+3 votes

It depends on the criticism.  If it bad, what he said was a joke.  Ho ho ho " grab em by the pussy", clearly a joke.


by (1,411,890 points)
+2 votes

He doesn't know how to joke.  Humor is foreign to him.  

https://www.cbsnews.com/news/trump-slow-down-testing-coronavirus-i-dont-kid/

by (916,970 points)
+2

That's what I said. He'd rob you blind then say sorry just kidding. It's the excuse of a child.

+2 votes

His business goes bankrupt.

by (704,830 points)
+2 votes

Schrodinger’s douchebag, he is. 


Just a simple meme farmer, tending to my meme crops.

by (2,130 points)
+1

Omg. You made me snort Ensure out my nose...

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...