To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 39,846
Visits Yesterday: 54,455













































+1 vote
40 views

Well Well at least I'm popular :)

in Daily Life by (2,990 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Some people love a bit of duplication.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,835,321 points)
+2 votes

Some people love a bit of duplication.

by (714,780 points)
+2 votes

What else would you do when you didn’t get an answer you like the first time? It’s about being desperate for validation. 

by (2,297,140 points)
+2 votes

What else would you do when you didn’t get an answer you like the first time? It’s about being desperate for validation. 

by (714,780 points)
+2

You're so wise....

+2

Media is a fricking Genius.

+2

Media relies upon the brilliance of others.

Media relies upon the brilliance of others.

(bumped)

+1 vote

Reminds me of the song ....

“I still haven’t found what I’m looking for “

U2 wasn’t it?


The Leftists have left us!

by (735,540 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...