Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,296
Visits Yesterday: 24,717













































+1 vote
32 views
in Intimacy by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yes, but since it's unknown, I'm not sure it works...

by (805,960 points)
0 votes

Its instinct rather than strength 

by (3,008,370 points)
0 votes

Lol.  Yes.  It is like a shield that deflects hate and criticism from me and allows me to go through life.  Otherwise I would be curled up in a corner whimpering.


by (1,515,990 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...