Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,471
Visits Yesterday: 24,717













































0 votes
195 views
in Intimacy by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Years ago I realized that if I want something to happen, I have to do it.  With age, I have found less and less that I want to happen. Lol

by (1,515,990 points)
0 votes

Umm, I am a type A personality who is a control freak. I leave little for others if I can manage it myself.

by (775,500 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...