To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,411
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































+2 votes
25 views

Not sure who remembers me here. But I had like 3 profile pics.

Do any of you remember any of them to help facilitate my profile recognition?

in World Domination by (860 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

I see you as a world leader. Let's face it, anyone could do better than the dumpster.

by (3,925,111 points)
+2 votes

No avatar you're a mystery.

by (2,967,170 points)
+2 votes

No I do not remember you.  Now with an avatar maybe I would

by (2,845,960 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...