To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 14,155
Visits Yesterday: 25,677













































+3 votes
35 views

So no condom then?


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Jokes by (2,886,610 points)

6 Answers

+3 votes

I will take your word on it.  Has there been any upside, like fantastic orgasms to compensate?

by (1,423,310 points)
+1

I've no idea, apparently they only do it when you're  sleeping and the next thing you know your lady bits need an M.O.T.


+1

Lol.

+4 votes

Every single day I get more distressed at the craziness which has wormed its way into modern mainstream consciousness, aided and abetted by Trump and his merry band of fascists. This country - possibly the entire world - is doomed. 

by (2,298,930 points)
+3 votes

I've emailed Trump the fact check.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,836,981 points)
+3 votes

You just have to take some alien DNA pills and you'll be okay. 

by (924,990 points)
+2 votes

I saw that, however I thought it was just sex in your dreams.  What load of H---S----  no wonder things are so messed up.  Da Trumpster actuall believes this load of _______ (fill in the blank)


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,831,740 points)
+1 vote

I dunno... Ask Hillary?


The Leftists have left us!

by (735,900 points)
0
How would Hillary know? Trump’s new favorite doctor is the one who said that demon sex causes disease and medicine has alien DNA in it. 
0

She had sex with a sexual demon.... Bill Clinton 

0

I concede that Bill Clinton was a pig. However everything piggish that Bill Clinton has done, has also been done by Donald Trump, and often done by Trump to a higher degree. So if Clinton is a sexual demon, Trump is a worse one.  

Yes, some Democrats have done some shitty stuff. Trump has done worse - and bragged about it. And yet you don’t care. You can’t  explain the selective moral outrage. Why is that? 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...