To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 25,475
Visits Yesterday: 31,372













































0 votes
37 views

A girl liked me a lot.She praised me a lot.Helps me a lot.She called me 3 times for informing the class time.I didn't call back, because I fear her father and two brothers.I thought like that.Then after months another guy called her and they talked,she also called him and talked for 15 minutes.I became shattered.Then she called me again for the fourth time.I didn't call back, because I thought no use of that, because she is close with other guy.After 2 years,I saw her in person,then I talked to her.Then also I thought no use of calling her, because she is close with other guy.Isn't this fate I thought like that?

in Relationships by (2,750 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

For someone with your screen name... you don't

by (740,380 points)
0 votes

Just. Stop. 

by (2,334,620 points)
0 votes

No, it's more like a consequence of your inaction.

by (943,570 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...