Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,485
Visits Yesterday: 24,717













































0 votes
94 views

I was hoping to reconnect with some from the old site. I was under the same name there. I didn't have many then or the guts to show pics of my wife's body back then. Now I want to find members or a discrete site to show off my wife's body a bit. Does anyone remember me? Or know of any places?

Thanks. 

in Intimacy by (2,940 points)

8 Answers

+1 vote

I dont remember you or your wife's body and I have no idea why you would think we would want to see your wife's body.

But thats just me.

by (3,008,370 points)
0

Ok cool I don't remember you either. 

+2 votes

I seem to have been here forever.  But I don't seem to remember you.  I don't remember a lot theses days.  Lol

However, I am always interested in seen naked pictures.  Lol

by (1,515,990 points)
+2 votes

Do not post them here, please. 

by (2,424,790 points)
+1

lol Right.

+2 votes

Sorry I don't remember you.  I believe Pornhub accepts naked pictures and videos.?

by (952,310 points)
+1 vote

Be very careful about displaying anyone’s picture that falls under the Revenge Porn Law. Depending on your state’s law you may be facing a felony.

While you have not said these pictures are sexually explicit you seem to be trying to lead others to believe this is what you are suggesting.

I was on the other site for years and don’t recall you.

by (775,500 points)
0 votes
Nope... don't recognize the name.  Sorry.
Points of interest (to me, anyway):  
discrete: individually separate and distinct (Example: Brown and white rice are two discrete varieties.)
discreet: careful and circumspect in one's actions to avoid offending others (Example: He discreetly signaled his brother that his fly was open.)
by (805,960 points)
0 votes

what the hell is wrong with you?!  does you wife want HER body shown off?  Are you two seeking swingers??..if so state that...otherwise you just look like an idiot...

by (20,650 points)
0 votes

Been around for years and I'm not familiar with you. 

Also, be mindful of the audience you post her pics to.

by (1,186,770 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...