To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,731
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































+3 votes
18 views

Website is huge, biggest ever.

in Politics by (3,925,111 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

And US Attorney General William Barr isn’t sure if that’s illegal...

by (2,376,790 points)
+1 vote

My vote is for sale.  If he sends be a bag of unmarked bills, I will vote for him.  For an even bigger bag, I will vote for him twice


But you didn't hear me say that.  

It needs to be cash.

by (1,471,670 points)
+1 vote

I'm sure Russia is still helping him out, and they've been doing it long ago as well. Getting his cult out to vote for him is just to ensure him the presidency once again. Big time CON MAN. 

by (966,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...