To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,394
Visits Yesterday: 43,962













































+3 votes
28 views

There is nothing to worry about.

in Politics by (3,927,121 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Its still early 

by (2,968,180 points)
+1 vote

Give the man a chance!

by (768,970 points)
+1 vote

So far, so good.  But the day is yet young. 

by (1,472,310 points)
+2 votes

I’ve been panicking since the day he won the election and will continue to do so until he’s out of office. 

by (2,378,190 points)
0 votes

He’s cross-crossing the US dealing with riots, wildfires(today) and probably touring Louisiana after landfall of TS Sally. He be busy.

Meanwhile basement Biden is creating cheat cheats for his debate with Trump.

Perhaps Biden can get Jeff Dunham to allow him to sit on his lap for the debate.

For those in the UK Jeff Dunham does a ventriloquist act with one of his successful dummies looking coincidentally like Joe Biden. That dummy is named Walter.. Walter handles any question with a slick sarcastic reply. A great option for Biden when your low on facts or solutions.

So much for Trump always golfing.lol!

by (758,250 points)
0

Shame a huge percentage of his followers will catch the virus. In fact one of them died didn't he? Its not that I care about them but I care about who they give it too.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...