To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,604
Visits Yesterday: 33,657













































0 votes
11 views
in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Uh... What memoir?  Oh...   "THIS" memoir.  That's very clarifying.

You should be able to "go to TOWN" on this one, though...

by (744,790 points)
+1 vote

I wouldn't. I'd get someone else to do it for me. Know what I'm sayin'?

by (3,881,381 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...