To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,101
Visits Yesterday: 33,657













































+2 votes
19 views
in Entertainment by (2,926,930 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Sean Connery of course.

by (3,881,381 points)
+1

I agree, with Roger Moore next.

+3 votes

I’m not a Bond fan, but I think Sean Connery was the best one. 

by (2,342,180 points)
+2 votes

There is only one James Bond!

Sean Connery!

by (748,860 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...