To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 1,100
Visits Yesterday: 41,092













































+1 vote
45 views

I kill someone lol?? Htis is a stupid question. 

Ps please include how to hide the body thanks!

in Daily Life by (1,030 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

Take it out to a pig farm.  Chop it up and give it to the pigs.  Pigs will eat anything.

by (1,448,110 points)
0

Even bones? Would i have to like- chop up the bones for the pogs? Loll

0

Pig have teeth.  I think most bones would go.  Lol.  You might have to help with the big bones. I.e leg bones.  Hip bones are more spongy.  Probably best if you could grind the body up though.

+1 vote

Find a fresh grave, dig up the coffin, put your dead guy in it with the original occupant, then bury it again. Nobody will notice the disturbance because the grave was new. 

by (2,344,340 points)
+1 vote

The closet has always been customary.

by (3,884,471 points)
+2 votes

Well the last time I killed someone I just left the body at the side of the road.

I WANT TO BE CAUGHT, THE KILLING HAS TO STOP.

by (2,928,780 points)
+2 votes

I would go with whatever Thomas Sanders recommends. 

by (747,220 points)
+2 votes

Depends on where you live.  Stateside here are some suggestion

1.  Steal a car, put the bofy in the trunk and put it in a tow away zone. Favorite of Street Gangs

2   If you are in Nj and points south find some brackish water off the old landfills.  The Crabs will dispose of the evidence in short order

3.  Dress it in a suit and leave it in an empty office. Given Covid no one will find it until next June

by (2,839,380 points)
+2

I like number 3.  Hahaha.

+1

#3 = Lmao!!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...