To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 33,452
Visits Yesterday: 34,907













































0 votes
12 views

This question is for my American Literature class. Why or why not should be considered justified?  

in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Read the story and make up your own mind. Hint: After you read the story, if you answer “yes it was justified”  please seek professional help. 

by (2,343,260 points)
0 votes

Some of my friends say it was justified.  Some of my friends say it was NOT justified.  Me?  I'm agree with my friends.  ;-)

by (746,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...