To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 3,636
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































+2 votes
22 views
in Finances by (250 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Your question doesn't really make sense to me.  I'm not sure what you're asking.  If it's what's a smart goal then here's the definition of it from the English version of your article - 

SMART is an acronym that stands for Specific, Measurable, Achievable, Realistic, and Timely.

Therefore, a SMART goal incorporates all of these criteria to help focus your efforts and increase your chances of reaching that goal.

by (946,890 points)
0 votes

It's political.

by (3,905,631 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...