To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 4,167
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































+1 vote
50 views
in Education by (100 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Putting their kids in cages maybe? 

by (2,359,110 points)
+2 votes


by (946,890 points)
+2 votes

Letting them have all the jobs while simultaneously living off the state.

by (3,905,631 points)
+1

What jobs. We have millions of people out of work 

+2 votes

The money donated for building a wall to separate two countries, demonstrations by Trump supporters against DACA, the president himself telling congresswomen to go back to where they came from when they are American citizens. Best of all, his reference to Haiti and other Carribbean nations as "sh*thole" countries. 

by (950,730 points)
+1

We have to get rid of scumbag Trump.

He announced he will not leave peacefully if he loses 

+1

If he doesn't leave peacefully, that's too bad. There's nothing he can do. 

+2

I agree with you 

+1

So our birthday is coming up soon 

+1

Ah, is yours next month too? What day? 

+1

October 22nd which is your birthday too

0
Yes. Happy birthday!! 
+2 votes

Trump rallies, tweets, and speeches

by (758,460 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...