To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,909
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































+2 votes
50 views
in Education by (270 points)

6 Answers

+4 votes

Okay whats the catch? 

by (2,967,170 points)
+1 vote

42

by (2,376,790 points)
0 votes

There is no Zane... Neo.

by (3,925,111 points)
0

your not heping

+1 vote

Is this a trick question?  240. 

by (1,471,670 points)
+1

thank god ur the only person who got it right

+3 votes

I think if you have the ability to multiply the number of harps by the number of strings per harp... you wouldn't have to ask this question.  Can you do that?

by (768,340 points)
0 votes

48*5=240

by (3,097,310 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...