To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 5,581
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































0 votes
31 views
in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

Tell us what YOU think it might mean... and then we'll go from there.

by (768,340 points)
+3 votes

Find the words you don’t understand in that sentence and look each one up in the dictionary. 

by (2,376,790 points)
+2

lol

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...