To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 5,353
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































+3 votes
29 views

Can't wait, personally.

in Politics by (3,925,111 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

OMG.  I just suffered through it.  The bully and the moderator.  A debate would have two people talking about the same thing.  Maybe different views.  This was just trump rattling on endlessly.  

by (1,471,650 points)
+1

And Rudy Giuliani was on Fox News today saying *Biden* has dementia LMFAO!! 

+3 votes

Not me but it appears America has been humiliated again. That shining city was just gift wrap.

by (2,967,170 points)
0 votes

i didn't watch it

im tired of the negativity

i watch funny movies and comedy oh and RATCHED

by (3,097,310 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...