To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,333
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































+2 votes
12 views

Ding Ding.

in Politics by (3,925,111 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Im in it up to the neck. And your "thanks for that" has been my godsend. How clever are you, FB is fuming but I have my sturdy reply.

by (2,967,170 points)
+2 votes

I need to start tuning it out or I’m going to get sick! I’m going to vote and hope for the best and stick my fingers in my ears to all the rest. 

by (2,376,790 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...