To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 29,495
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































+2 votes
53 views

The state of Michigan, where he is at now, shows Biden leading the presidential polls by a narrow margin. 

   Fake news??!

in Just For Fun by (950,960 points)

7 Answers

0 votes

So....much.....politics

by (4,010 points)
+3 votes

WINNING!

by (3,905,831 points)
+2 votes

I would love to have him chime in in these days of Covid.  Now when his idol takes a belly flop come November I would like to ask him "Are we better now than last year"

by (2,843,540 points)
+3 votes

I really don't know. He was so confident in his righteousness, his job, his health care, his idol, I dont know what it feels like when it all goes South.

I wish he would let us know cause I absolutely, without a doubt, straight down the line need  a real good belly laugh at him.

by (2,947,570 points)
+2

GB he was already South, he lives in the Carolina's.  Home of Right to Work and Screw the Employees, Environment etc.  Oh yeah and Home of the Morbidly Obese



+1

I didnt  know that but what I meant by going South was when everything goes wrong  South being down opposite of North.


Hope that makes sense lol

+2 votes

Living in a rather conservative part of Michigan I know several people who voted for tRump last time saying that was a mistake and they are voting Biden this time.  There's still also a fair number of cult members still drinking the kool-aid.   

Wake is in total denial and thinks the only way tRump can lose is he's cheated out of it somehow.  I'm afraid he may be "Standing by"...

by (946,890 points)
+3

Two polls out today show Biden with a 9% and a 7% lead here in Michigan.  I sure hope that's the case but after 2016 I don't have much faith in polls.

0

I hope it stays that way, Grin. I'm glad some in your state have seen the light. My friend from Georgia has done the same. 

+2 votes

He'd be beside himself.

by (1,177,310 points)
+2 votes

Who cares? Fuck him and everybody who looks like him. After he told me I deserved to have cancer because I don’t like Trump, he has no semblance of decency or humanity to me. 

by (2,359,190 points)
+2

He has no decency to have said that. I know it must hurt, but I'd also consider the source. Idiot he is. 

+1

It didn’t hurt - it pissed me off! What kind of a degenerate says something like that? 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...