To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 29,826
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































+2 votes
9 views

Another gem from mister presidon't.

in Philosophy by (3,905,831 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Trump shouldn't have happened 

by (2,947,570 points)
+1 vote

Nobody can stop a virus, but the disastrous results of it would not have happened if Trump was a leader instead of a douche-bag. 

by (2,359,190 points)
+1 vote

How can you argue the opposite? (that if SHOULD have happened?)

by (758,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...