To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 29,001
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































+1 vote
14 views

Inspired by Donald Dump.

in Just For Fun by (3,905,831 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

The question is, what is America headed for if the Donald cheats and wins again.

by (950,790 points)
+1 vote

“I’ll take ‘Describe the Trump presidency’ for 100, Alex!” 

by (2,359,150 points)
+1 vote

What will 4 more years of trump be?

by (1,461,930 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...