To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 30,166
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































0 votes
15 views
in Medical by (220 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

https://ps.psychiatryonline.org/doi/full/10.1176/appi.ps.201800057

(That's from a Google search using your question as the search criteria.  You could have EASILY done this without losing the entire day...  ijs)

by (758,600 points)
0
Thank you so much Media4u2. I feel stupid atm, but I honestly did try searching for the answer in the exact way I asked it and I gathered nothing. Maybe because of the stress of the assignment I scrolled right past it. Idk, but thanks a million!!
+1 vote


Do a Google search, you will find your starting point.  Grasshopper you have much to learn.


PHD MN Minnesota, Undergrad Chapel-hill Hill, 30 PLUS YEARS USMC

by (2,843,540 points)
0
I have been googling this question and several others all day. This is terrible. Lol.  :(
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...