Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,134
Visits Yesterday: 29,068













































+2 votes
133 views
in In the News by (2,984,770 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

You are actually reading/Listening to the rantingd of a Madman.  I do wonder what Wake is doining regarding this affair?  Do we think he is taking his Xanix or similar

by (2,857,890 points)
+2

Wake has moved to Russia 

+1 vote

Kentuckians love him because he's for Trump. It figures. 

by (992,650 points)
0

Kentuckians have loved Mitch since long before Trump. Mitch has always been an uber-conservative who hates all the same people his supporters hate. 

+1

Yes, they've always voted Republican. With the exception of 2 of their counties, they are a Republican state. Hence why McConell won. 

+2 votes

It's funny how it's suddenly a fix, when you've lost.

by (3,949,961 points)
+2 votes

I would actually have preferred that moskow mitch was removed on the fix.  If the senate were not enablers present the trumper would be neutralized anyway.

by (1,489,110 points)
+1 vote
That’s how stupid Trump supporters are. 
by (2,398,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...