To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 49,939
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































+1 vote
25 views

You heard your friend nagging to one of the fast-food chain crews because the crew 

kept reciting orders for about three times, and that makes your friend feel like he is 

not getting any point with the crew. Later, you realized that everyone in the store is 

already staring at your friend. What can we do to solve the problem? What ethical 

issue is exactly represented in this scenario?


in Education by (100 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Trump has been dumped. Problem solved.

by (3,926,541 points)
+1 vote

Perhaps strangulation isn’t ethical?

I’ll bet by Thxgiving it will be!

ago by (757,640 points)
+1 vote

Well you should inform a really good reason why of this reason and you should find a really good thought to tell the people

ago by (1,270 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...