Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 22,774
Visits Yesterday: 29,068













































+2 votes
20 views

Full of anti-bodies.

in Just Relax by (3,949,941 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

So let’s throw him a bone! 

by (2,398,560 points)
+2 votes

He's as fat as one, especially around the head 

by (2,984,770 points)
+1 vote

He has almost the same styled hair as Trumpo. 

by (992,650 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...