Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 14,822
Visits Yesterday: 31,082













































+1 vote
23 views

The area I live in is actually hoaching with this virus, its getting closer to my front door everyday.

It'll be harder this time with the weather and shorter days but its preferable to the alternative.

Oh well I'll  need to stock up my bar.

in Diet and Health by (2,983,790 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Lock-down is a bitch.

by (3,948,751 points)
+1 vote

Stay safe, GB! 

by (2,396,700 points)
+2 votes

Stay safe.  Be safe.  We're with you!

by (784,440 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...