To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 49,908
Visits Yesterday: 41,904













































0 votes
125 views
in World Domination by (120 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Hey, no problem. Go fuck yourself. 

by (1,472,110 points)
+1 vote

Dude. Nobody knows what you’re saying. Please clarify what you mean! For all we know, we might agree with you 100% - we just can’t tell because we don’t understand you. 

by (2,377,670 points)
+1 vote

Well, aren't YOU a sweetheart?

ago by (768,360 points)
0

I didn’t know you read and understood ghetto! Lol!

0

I taught English for 32 years and studied linguistics.  I can figure out more than the average bear, but not all that much more.

0

Ah Yogi ghetto bear! Lol!

0

There's some tiot there, lady....

0 votes
Well it fine and you make in which way what so ever make no sense (And I do agree with )
ago by (1,270 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...