Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 763
Visits Yesterday: 32,893













































0 votes
20 views
in Quiz by (1,270 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Why yes. Yes I am. Good of you to recognize it. 

by (2,397,200 points)
+1

Well You a currently a genius at your stage :D

+1

Im a noob at this time but i'm looking forward to practice at the time

+1 vote

I know more stuff than Donald Trump.

by (3,949,471 points)
+1

Why yes he is tiny brain in this case

0 votes

DJT thinks he is a stable genius.  Compared to him, I must be a genius but I don't know how stable I am.

by (1,488,730 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...