Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 6,582
Visits Yesterday: 42,240













































+2 votes
22 views
in Entertainment by (1,320 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I always wanted to be a pro. 

by (1,524,050 points)
0 votes

A Pro at what?

by (2,884,500 points)
0

If you are a pro young gentlemen

0

Just at eveything

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...