Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 1,090
Visits Yesterday: 32,893













































+2 votes
15 views
in Entertainment by (1,270 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I always wanted to be a pro. 

by (1,488,730 points)
0 votes

A Pro at what?

by (2,857,740 points)
0

If you are a pro young gentlemen

0

Just at eveything

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...