Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 25,486
Visits Yesterday: 30,100













































+4 votes
23 views

Why? She was the most insane just slightly beating Rudy in the bat shit crazy category.

Now the cult 45 have no one to believe any more.

What will they do?


in In the News by (3,005,140 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

The best legal team ever. Another one bites the dust.

by (324,730 points)
+1 vote

How insane must you be for Rudy Giuliani to think you’re insane? Yikes!!!

by (2,420,590 points)
+1 vote

They're going to lose all their credibility. I'm very shocked.

by (3,974,901 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...