Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 19,876
Visits Yesterday: 32,322













































+2 votes
16 views

It's criminal what those liberals get away with.

in Just Relax by (3,959,661 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

His Twitter account so he won't be able to rant. 

by (1,005,030 points)
+1 vote

The radical left attorney general in New York will rob him of his freedom when he throws Trump’s fat ass in state prison for money laundering. 

by (2,408,210 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...