Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 12,115
Visits Yesterday: 26,560













































0 votes
20 views

Identify at least 5 skills needed by a public relations officer and illustrate how the skills identified are relevant to the practice of effective public relations in an organisation

I'd be so happy if my question is answered as soon as possible. Thank you.

in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

So...  What have you come up with so far?  We'll be glad to help you out after we see how far you can get on your own.

by (794,260 points)
+1 vote

1. Lying with a straight face.

by (1,500,510 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...