Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 21,159
Visits Yesterday: 32,322













































0 votes
24 views
in Education by (50 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Sextant, compass, clock, map. Lol

I am pretty sure that at least one of those is correct.

by (1,500,710 points)
0 votes

I only know the sextant. But the compass was also mentioned here. 

by (1,005,030 points)
0 votes

Visible lines of latitude and longitude on the surface of the oceans... that's a HUGE one... and I heard it from OAN and Sidney Powell.

by (795,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...