Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 26,897
Visits Yesterday: 30,384













































+2 votes
39 views
in In the News by (4,001,011 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Apparently he is still fuming and no doubt planning his next attack

by (3,014,490 points)
+2 votes

Wow There’s just no ending to all this. 

by (504,240 points)
+2 votes

I fear that he is like a wounded bear.  He won't go out easily.  He will like his wounds for a while and then charge out again in a rage.

by (809,340 points)
+1 vote

I was just watching the news, and in it a newly released video of Trump was being shown with him apologizing. I turned it off  as soon as he began speaking, because I just couldn't bear to watch his hypocritical arse talk. I don't think he's genuinely sorry at all. Most narcissistic people don't think they are capable of doing anything wrong, or think what they do is wrong. 

by (1,035,590 points)
+2 votes

What’s 4 more after the first 360,000? Trump thinks everyone beside himself and his wife Ivanka are nothing more than serfs who exist to do his bidding and we’re all expendable. In for a penny, in for a pound!

by (2,434,850 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...