Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,171
Visits Yesterday: 34,434













































+1 vote
25 views
in In the News by (3,996,071 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Boris is a dick. I'm lucky because I still have hope that Scotland goes its own way. 

by (3,013,540 points)
+1 vote

At least he can ride a bike. Trump would’ve gone 7 miles on a golf cart and collapsed from exhaustion. 

by (2,432,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...