Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,815
Visits Yesterday: 27,357













































+1 vote
20 views

Don't upset the trump cult, they will come back and lynch you, so let's all kiss and make up and pretend it didn't happen.

All together now... "He's not laughing anymore" 

in Politics by (2,984,770 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Trump has gone from "We love you, you're special." to some bullshit about calling for peace.

by (3,950,141 points)
+2 votes

The absolute unmitigated arrogance and hypocrisy of Trump’s enablers is enough to make a sane person scream. There are no words!!!

by (2,398,860 points)
+3

I can think of a few words but I'm trying not to curse so much.

+2 votes

Suddenly it is important not to divide the country with punishing the rebellion leaders.  It was ok while they were throwing out the election and trying to establish trumpski as donald the first, seig hiel.  But failing at that, lets kiss and make up.  I am for that, they can kiss my ass.

by (1,489,110 points)
+2

Four years ago, the Democrat motto was “When they go low, we go high” and look where it got us. Way past time for Dems to stop being Mr. Nice Guy and then acting shocked when conservatives don’t reciprocate. 

They can kiss ALL of our liberal asses! 

+1 vote

Whatever, I am just happy he can no longer tweet.  Now will they actuall after 20 January indict?

by (2,857,890 points)
+2

*I* am hoping he can no longer breed... and that he has passed on this inability to his children.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...