Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 27,666
Visits Yesterday: 30,384













































+2 votes
30 views

That's racist legend.

in In the News by (4,001,011 points)

4 Answers

+4 votes

It is true.  Rush was a legend.  So was jack the ripper, the boston strangler, the zodiac killer, to name just a few.  In one of the few times in my life where I hope that there is a hell so rush can join his fellow legends and welcome don the pussy grabber at the appropriate time.

by (1,524,050 points)
+3 votes

I think trump gave Rush the best eulogy in the history of eulogies, it was the biggliest bestest in the history of the  world 

And the most amazing thing about it was trump hardly mentioned his  name  

Hail Trump.

by (3,014,490 points)
+2 votes

I hope he’s roasting with other dead racist misogynist freaks. And I didn’t used to be such a mean person...

by (2,434,850 points)
+1 vote

Oh, yes. My ex husband was an avid fan of Rush Limbaugh. He used to listen to him with headphones on a small radio, agreeing with him and talking out loud. We didn't see eye to eye on politics. That was one major reason why I had to part with him. 

by (1,035,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...