Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 33,182
Visits Yesterday: 32,322













































+1 vote
11 views
in Quiz by (100 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

YO!  Watch the film!  Answer the question! (duh)

by (795,560 points)
0 votes

Watch the film, it is a classic. You may even learn something.

Cheap hint balance the films 50's-60's persona against today's you will get an "A".  This is easier than Philedelphia Story.

Are you really this lazy?


ago by (2,866,640 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...