Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 32,719
Visits Yesterday: 32,322













































+2 votes
28 views

would check out a gentleman you are interested in on websites claiming to search for information on their personal circumstances?  These are companies that search for records such as divorces, marriages, etc.  Just in case the one who is paying you attention, is not really single.  Would you? 

ago in Dating by (1,005,210 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

I think I would Amy if I was in that situation. 

ago by (2,996,170 points)
+1 vote

Yep.  Pretty sure you can find that all on your own these days.

If I were back out in the dating world...yeah..I would.

ago by (14,370 points)
0

Yes you. can.  And some of these research things have you pay monthly fees if you try them.

+1 vote

Without a doubt. Can’t trust anyone these days...

ago by (2,408,210 points)
+1 vote
Absolutely. I do it regularly for work anyway.
ago by (684,050 points)
+1 vote

My 7 wives do not have a clue. Just sayin'.

ago by (3,959,841 points)
+1

LOL!!!!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...