Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,435
Visits Yesterday: 24,717













































+2 votes
26 views

image

in Education by (150 points)

3 Answers

0 votes


by (805,960 points)
+1 vote

That's easy. Just solve for x and y, substitute their values, and then apply that to the sentence. Try it!

by (1,023,340 points)
+1 vote

I've found the values. What's my prize?

by (3,979,681 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...