Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 7
Visits Today: 25,667
Visits Yesterday: 30,100













































0 votes
32 views

Rock botom man anyone want to do a padlet.

in Announcements by (220 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

1. Pick your favorite search engine.

2. Search for "how to make a padlet."

3. Read and Do.

::shaking my head::  too tough?  How about this, then? ....


by (805,640 points)
+1 vote

Sure. Try by going here:  https://padlet.com

    The rest is self-explanatory. Good luck. 

by (1,019,900 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...