Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 25,558
Visits Yesterday: 30,100













































+1 vote
49 views

Well not exactly a quiestion... I have been off the site the OG and this one for so long, but times passes and I still remember those days of questuions and fun. I hope you all are doing great, great people! Thanks bluegenel for this site and keep the old tradition. Lots of love. Simon.-



in Daily Life by (100 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Thanks Simon.

by (3,974,901 points)
+1 vote

Hey! Welcome back to AOR. I don’t remember you, but I still wanted to say hi. 

by (2,420,590 points)
0 votes

What wa your old Handle on here?

I am currently watching an infant sleep while type

by (2,877,980 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...